Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Beta II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Beta II? Housing.com offers 4+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Beta II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Beta II, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Independent House (1291 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
Hi Castle (627 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
Oasis Homes (925 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rampur Jagir, Greater Noida
Avj Homes (1225 sq.ft)
₹75.1 L - 81.3 L
Beta II, Greater Noida
Spark Divine (1790 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Beta II, Greater Noida
...Read more
HC
Hi Castle Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Beta II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Rampur Jagir

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Beta II

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.74 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 5 more
AG
AVJ Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Beta II

3 BHK Flat
₹75.14 L - 81.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Beta II

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Beta II for Rs. 31000000
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Akshara Hospital Doctor Clinic - Best General Physician, Orthopedic...+ More
Updated
3w ago