Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

3 BHK for sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Alpha II? Housing.com offers 12+ 3 BHK Flats & 13+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 80+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Alpha II. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (646 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1614 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1291 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1525 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
...Read more
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Parsvnath Edens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to The Grand Veni...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
SARA INC
1/27
Resale
Msx Golf Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
S
Sachin
1/20
Resale
Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/8
Resale
Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Alpha 1 Metro StationClose to Ryan International School, Greater Noida - CBSE ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/8
Resale
Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Alpha 1 Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/7
Resale
Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Alpha 1 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
₹94.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
MD
Msx Developers
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Alpha II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Jan Ghar Awas Yojna

3 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AS
Assotech SunGrowth Abode LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Golf Vista Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
₹85.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2010
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Block F
9,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket F
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
16,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
87.45 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe India Trade Centre
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
42.82 L-50.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere Phase 1 Golf Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Edens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
94.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
85.59 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Msx Golf Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.16 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Jan Ghar Awas Yojna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alpha II, Greater Noida

Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta I
3 people rated this locality
4.75
19,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alpha I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
15,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawada
40,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarn Nagari
17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta II
17,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beta I
14,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft