Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Alpha II? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 13+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Alpha II. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SVG Town Square 1 (668 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (431 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (430 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (590 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2.5 BHK Independent House (1614 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
...Read more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CH
City Homes Propmart
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Somerville School
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 3 more
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
₹94.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alpha II for Rs. 23000000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Jan Ghar Awas Yojna

2 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Alpha II

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
AS
Assotech SunGrowth Abode LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Golf Vista Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Alpha II

2 BHK Flat
₹85.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2010
Updated
2w ago