Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Independent Houses for Sale in Beta II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Beta II? Housing.com offers 13+ 1 BHK and 7+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Beta II. Choose from 34+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Beta II. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Beta II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (484 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
6 BHK Independent House (2153 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
5 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Beta II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (620 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
1.5 BHK Independent House (753 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Beta II, Greater Noida
...Read more
TK
Tanuj Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Delta 1 Metro Station  • ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/8
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Ryan International School, Greater Noida...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 1.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.7 kmB...+ More
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akshara Hospital Doctor Clinic - Best General Physician, Orthopedic, Diabetologist and Skin SpecialistClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/4
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Best School in...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Traum...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/13
Resale
Hi Castle
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Akshara Hospital Doctor Clinic - ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Beta II, Greater Noida

Block H
17,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
17,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
13,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
15,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block J
21,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Beta II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Essential Lotus Green 2
3 BHK Villa
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Vatika Luxurious Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Residency
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Nature Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas