More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Flats for Sale in Buddha, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Buddha? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Buddha, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.85 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.87 L
Pink City, Devla
Ultima Allure (1025 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 58.52 L
Devla, Greater Noida
Greno Residency (1575 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Devla, Greater Noida
Ratan Vihar Plots (684 sq.yd)
₹40.31 L - 53.04 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Aambesten Twin Clarus (1030 sq.ft)
₹43.02 L - 1.36 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.46 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.78 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.78 L
Pink City, Devla
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Devla, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 52.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 1 more
1/7
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Devla, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OS
Om saraswati development
1/54
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

76 sq.yd Plot
₹40.31 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹42.43 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹47.73 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020
KS
Kapil saraswat
1/17
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹43.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹81.45 L - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹97.12 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddha

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3.81 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sublime Spring Elmas
Sublime Realtech Private Limited
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 3 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
GK
Govind Kumar
1/10
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Buddha

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 3 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/15
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bhanauta, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹83.83 L - 95.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹95.2 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
OS
Om saraswati development
1/13
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

100 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
0.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Buddha, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Ametek Sports Complex
Residential Plots
Buddha,Greater Noida
49.99 L-95.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Buddha, Greater Noida

Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft