Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Buddha, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Buddha

100 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
₹73.97 L
199 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Buddha)

DE
Defence Empire
1/9
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹21.32 L
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDepot Stat...+ More
A
Ayush
1/22
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹16.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot...+ More
DE
Defence Empire
1/22
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹22.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/22
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹16.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Buddha

Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Vadic City
2.59 kmfrom
₹10.0 L - 40.0 L
Defence Vadic City
Blue Planet Defence Empire
Residential Plots Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
Seller + 2 more
A
Ayush
1/22
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹14.45 L
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ayush
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹16.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/22
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹15.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹25.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹12.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹16.21 L
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹25.11 L
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Buddha

Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Vadic City
₹10.0 L - 40.0 L
Defence Vadic City
by Blue Planet Defence Empire
Residential Plots
Tilpata Karanwas, Greater Noida
UK
Ujjawal Kumar
Seller + 2 more
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Blue Planet
1/22
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹24.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Buddha, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Ametek Sports Complex
Residential Plots
Buddha,Greater Noida
49.99 L-95.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Buddha, Greater Noida

Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheorajpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gulistanpur
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilpata Karanwas
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhanauta
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Delta III
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaitpur Village
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpur Village
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft