UIUniwest Infratech Private LimitedRequest ImagesUniwest Hub RERAStudio Studio Flat in Yeida Studio ApartmentPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd. + 4 more1/171.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Sunbliss RERA1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 1 BHK Flat₹95 L3 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.17 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.66 K - ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 3695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
ECS + 3 more1/192.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVVIP Yamuna RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1860 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
Veer Infratech + 6 more1/232.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurs Chrysalis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
Imperia Structures Ltd1/216.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sephyra RERA2, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 25 YEIDA 2 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.48 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹6.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 5360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
ECS1/201.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGreen Bay The Monarque RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2458 - 3632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 6 more1/201.6 kms awayZero BrokerageACE Terra RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr - 3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1770 - 3025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED + 8 more1/122.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Whispers Of Wonder RERA3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 22D Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.61 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/82.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Echoes Of Eden RERA3 BHK Flat in Yeida 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 871 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/252.5 kms awayZero BrokerageACE Edit RERAStudio Studio Flat in Sector 22D Greater Noida Studio Apartment₹89.69 LAvg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Homez & Own + 4 more1/212.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Ballads Of Bliss RERA3 BHK Flat in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/142.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Season RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 2.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 3650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
Invest Mango + 2 more1/143.3 kms awayZero BrokerageACE Verde RERA3 BHK Flat in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Aurum Alumni1/281.2 kms awayAurum Alumni Bliss RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeida 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 3.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 3180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited1/42.3 kms awayATS Province D Olympia RERAResidential Land / Plots in Yeida 150 sq.yd Plot₹2.1 Cr210 sq.yd Plot₹2.94 Cr270 sq.yd Plot₹3.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Imperia Structures Ltd1/125.4 kms awayImperia Dreamville RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector 25 YEIDA 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
CBContour Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/115.6 kms awayDrona Residency Residential Land / Plots in Yeida 85 sq.yd Plot₹29.75 L105 sq.yd Plot₹37.03 L106 sq.yd Plot₹37.1 L108 sq.yd Plot₹38.12 L111 sq.yd Plot₹38.89 L118 sq.yd Plot₹41.62 L120 sq.yd Plot₹42.21 L123 sq.yd Plot₹43.05 L125 sq.yd Plot₹43.75 L126 sq.yd Plot₹44.1 L127 sq.yd Plot₹44.45 L128 sq.yd Plot₹44.8 L128 sq.yd Plot₹44.98 L128 sq.yd Plot₹45.05 L128 sq.yd Plot₹45.08 L129 sq.yd Plot₹45.29 L154 sq.yd Plot₹54.11 L163 sq.yd Plot₹57.23 L166 sq.yd Plot₹58.17 L181 sq.yd Plot₹63.35 L190 sq.yd Plot₹66.5 L207 sq.yd Plot₹72.45 L222 sq.yd Plot₹77.7 L228 sq.yd Plot₹79.8 L242 sq.yd Plot₹84.7 LAvg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026Contact