More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chi II, Greater Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chi II? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chi II. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chi II. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chi II)

SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 3 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 2 more
1/46
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AY
Akash Yadav
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AY
Akash Yadav
1/14
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
SS
Sher Singh
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
CE
Compass Estates
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
CE
Compass Estates
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Knowledge Park 2 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chi II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClub HouseLiftEarthqua...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The G...+ More
AY
Akash Yadav
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
SS
Sher Singh
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreGood ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chi II

Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City
₹1.76 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Purvanchal Royal City Phase 2
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 1 more
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/17
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/17
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chi II, Greater Noida

10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chi II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Casa Grande2 Towera1
3 BHK Apartment
Chi V,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
54.52 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalpura,Greater Noida
75.99 L-95.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes