JGJPCC GROUP 1/4JPCC Umang City RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Chi IV 1080 sq.ft Plot₹15 LAvg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited1/12ATS Paradiso 3.6 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi IV 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited1/11ATS Green Paradiso 4.3 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi IV 3 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008Contact
ECS + 5 more1/285.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco 7 Peaks Residences RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A 2 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
North Wind Estates + 4 more1/306.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNorthwind Sanctuary RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI 3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.16 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹5.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
The Propkart + 1 more1/180.8 km awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
100 Homes Reality + 2 more1/241.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/381.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V 2 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/121.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Suites Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV Studio Apartment₹31.06 L1 BHK Flat₹44.86 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/81.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 4 BHK Villa in Phi IV 4 BHK Villa₹2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
100 Homes Reality1/111.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/121.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV 2 BHK Flat₹48.6 L - 55.86 L3 BHK Flat₹73.5 L - 88.8 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
GGenxestate + 1 more1/283.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTrecento Residencies A by Gaurs RERA4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens 4 BHK Flat₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
ECS + 1 more1/263.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurs The Islands RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 4 BHK Flat₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr5 BHK Flat₹18.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Finding Homes + 5 more1/143.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Arden RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III 2.5 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 4 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED + 3 more1/274.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Aurum RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I 1 BHK Flat