Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in authority flat

Sort by:
Relevance
AF
by Reputed Builder

Property

Authority flat is a residential project in Chi IV Greater Noida, Greater Noida. The property is Ready to Move. Authority flat is located in Street Number 2, Near Heart of India Hospital, Chi Phi, Block I.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Authority flat.Chi IV Greater Noida is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Authority flat Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Authority flat)

HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AY
Akash Yadav
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural Light
SS
Sher Singh
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SI
SONI INFRAHEIGHT
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Knowledg...+ More
S
SHIVAMRAJPUT
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/31
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftGated Community
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/32
1.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityLift
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/25
1.3 kms away
₹91.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated CommunityPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹80.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/25
1.3 kms away
₹70.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLiftClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
SS
Saurabh Sharma
1/24
1.3 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Authority flat, Greater Noida

Chi IV
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palash Estate
7,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lagerstroemia Estate
11,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G.Buddha University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi V
1 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
AWHO
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector P-4
11,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma III
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi IV
7,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tech Zone
4,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalvayu Vihar
12,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omega IV
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasna
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%