Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Delta III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Delta III? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Delta III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Delta III)

SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
VI
Veer Infratech
+ 5 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Delta III

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
0.46 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 3 more
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
H&
Homez & Own
1/19
0.5 km away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H&
Homez & Own
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPGolf Co...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGolf Course
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 3 more
1/32
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Delta III

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 1 more
D
Devesh
1/33
0.5 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Somerville SchoolLiftPower Backup
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/5
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Delta III, Greater Noida

O Block
10,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
11,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Delta III, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments