Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Deri Skaner, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deri Skaner)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
+ 1 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 4645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deri Skaner

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
4.06 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Elite X
Elite Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 2 more
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/45
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RO
Republic of Property
+ 2 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaidpura

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AD
Alkraj Developer
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PD
Primagic Developers
1/13
3.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹71.79 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹88.45 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 2195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MG
Mahagun Group
1/21
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2025 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
BH
Blessings Homz Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
EH
Essential Homes
1/2
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vaidpura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deri Skaner, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Blue Planet Defence Silver City
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
12.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SNR Vatika
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
4.8 L-39.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Himalaya Defence Mega City
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
4.5 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of E3 Royal Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
9.5 L-15.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarvanss Royal Paradise
Property
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarvanss Balaji Enclave
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
4.0 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Shri Radhe Shyam Vatika
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
4.5 L-18.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in High Sky Avenue
Residential Plots
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
4.5 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Dreamland City
Property
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meer Defence City 3
2, 3 BHK Villas
Deri Skaner,Greater Noida
15.23 L-25.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deri Skaner, Greater Noida

Dhoom Manikpur
5,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhoom Kheda
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadri
13 people rated this locality
4.28
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhanauta
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopwas