Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Devla, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Devla? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Devla. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Devla. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Devla, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evergreen Square (616 sq.ft)
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Gulistanpur, Greater Noida
Greno Residency (1575 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Devla, Greater Noida
Ultima Allure (1025 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 58.52 L
Devla, Greater Noida
SK Shiv Shakti Vatika 2 (538 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 65.0 L
Devla, Greater Noida
Shri Eklavya Amantran (565 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L - 18.8 L
Devla, Greater Noida
...Read more
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Devla, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Devla, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 52.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SK Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Devla, Greater Noida

538 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SE
Shri Eklavya Colonizers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Eklavya Amantran

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devla, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020