More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 222

Flats for Sale in Eta II, Greater Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Eta II? Housing.com offers 221+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 190+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Eta II. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 190+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Eta II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Eta II, Greater Noida - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹62.1 L
Eta II
4 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Eta II
3.5 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Eta II
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eta II
4 BHK Flat (1924 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Eta II
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Eta II
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Eta II
4 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Eta II
...Read more
A
Ashomessolution
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eta II for Rs. 6210000
Resale
₹62.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/20
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/20
New Booking
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/22
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/19
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/20
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eta II

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
A
Ashomessolution
1/23
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/26
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/20
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/19
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹62.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSewage Treat PlantLift
Updated
4w ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/38
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PB
Property Bazaar
1/26
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/40
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Eta II

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/24
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Depot Station Metro StationClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALLGymnasium24*7 Security
A
Amanrathi221
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Somerville School
A
Amanrathi221
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupCommunity Hall
A
Amanrathi221
1/15
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in ...+ More
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/25
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Depot Station Metro StationClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALLClub House24*7 Security
C
Careon
1/35
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/21
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
A
Ashomessolution
1/16
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pcmaurya
1/2
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshat Goel
1/22
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
DD
Deepak Diwakar
1/28
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/29
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Somerville SchoolClub House24*7 Security
DD
Deepak Diwakar
1/22
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Eta II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Twiinz
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
48.42 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Vilaasa
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Eta II,Greater Noida
48.46 L-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Metro Ville
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
88.55 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Serene Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
20.2 L-70.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Hi Tech Gaur City
1 BHK Apartment
Eta II,Greater Noida
27.74 L-34.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Serene Residency Tower 8B and Tower 12E
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eta II, Greater Noida

Theta II
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitpur Village
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali
3,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makora Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065