Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dasnac Designarch E Homes

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

17

Designarch E - Homes comes up as a boon in the vicinity. The tower stands tall and unique amidst all the other infrastructures making it a future landmark. The tower is designed according to the latest trends giving it a royal look from the outside, attracting every passerby. Designarch E - Homes redefines lavishness and comfort. The varying height of the tower gives a spectacular look of the scenic view around while allowing fresh breeze to enter into your homes. The spacious rooms of the apartments are designed to give you a feel of living amidst luxury. The marvelous project promises to satisfy your every need so that you live a comfy life. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Steam Room
Reflexology Park
+14
Dasnac Designarch E Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dasnac Designarch E Homes)

1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr - 13.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SB
Sunny Barhela
1/21
0.5 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 0.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Met...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/15
0.5 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
TK
Tarun Khari
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 1.7 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre...+ More
TK
Tarun Khari
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
TK
Tarun Khari
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darbari Lal Foundation World School- 0.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre...+ More
TK
Tarun Khari
1/17
0.6 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Surajpur

Surajpur,Greater Noida
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
62.49 L - 1.06 Cr
Surajpur,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.17 L - 1.2 Cr
Surajpur,Greater Noida
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
31.85 L - 90.3 L
Surajpur,Greater Noida
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
26.49 L - 53.58 L

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC The Peridona C 1 Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Multibrain Ultima Allure
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
27.03 L-61.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment