More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Khanpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khanpur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khanpur, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (90 sq.mt)
₹99.0 L
Khanpur, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (170 sq.mt)
₹1.53 Cr
Khanpur, Greater Noida
G
Grenoestates
1/5
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shakil
1/2
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.mt
170 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Khanpur)

SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 3 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
6.22 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.81 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Godrej Arden
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sigma III, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
4.36 kmfrom
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
JS
JSN SPACES
1/30
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
JS
JSN SPACES
1/35
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingPark Facing
JS
JSN SPACES
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
AS
Amar Singh
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm

Ready to Move Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Suites
₹31.06 L - 44.86 L
Titania Suites
by Titania Infratech
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
AS
Amar Singh
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPower Backup
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
JS
JSN SPACES
1/36
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khanpur, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
95.0 L-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.48 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khanpur, Greater Noida