Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Maincha, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.mt
219 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uma Public School- 3.7 kmHealing Hands Clinic- Dr Abhishek Shukla Physician & Diabetologist- 8.7 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
India House Hunt
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maincha, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uma Public School- 3.7 kmHealing Hands Clinic- Dr Abhishek Shukla Physician & Diabetologist- 8.7 kmDepot Station Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NANDAN KUMAR
Owner
72 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maincha, Greater Noida
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.56k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Maincha)

Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher chicken ...+ More
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/26
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
DI
Dev Infra
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaChildren Play Area
DI
Dev Infra
1/14
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
DI
Dev Infra
1/14
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
PS
Prince Sharma
1/30
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
REEBAZIA GROUP
Owner
1/9
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Premwati Kunjilal Jain, Saraswati Vidya Mandir Hr. Sec.School Bilaspur,Greater Noida (G.B Nagar) U.P- 1 kmDepot Station Metro Statio...+ More
Dharmendra Verma
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 7.5 kmHaldiram's - Msx Mall-...+ More
Sumit Bansal
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's - Msx Mall-...+ More
Jatinder
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Divya
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 6.6 kmHaldiram's - Msx Mall-...+ More
Kj
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
E
Eldeco
1/23
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Omicron I

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Sizes: 445 - 1731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SA
Skyline Adityaduro Build
1/3
4.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sigma IV

3 BHK Flat
₹80.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Saji Mohan
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 4.7 kmHaldiram's - Msx Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Maincha, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Alumni Accord
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sephyra
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.56 Cr-6.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maincha, Greater Noida

DMIC Integrated Industrial Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.