Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 324

Resale properties in Makauda, Pali, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/10
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station...+ More
V
Vivekrana
1/28
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot Station Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciali...+ More
Updated
1w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/9
0.66 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/9
0.66 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/12
0.66 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Makauda

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 3 more
TK
Tarun Khari
Locality Champion
1/21
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Paramount Pine And Oak Studio
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/28
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Somerville School
Updated
1d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/24
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to The H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Somerville School
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/21
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/26
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Makauda

Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SB
Sunny Barhela
1/3
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Paramount Golfforeste Premium Apartments
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Depot Station Metro StationSewage Treat PlantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
G
Grenoestates
1/6
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
Locality Champion
1/3
1.88 km away
Resale
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PL...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NP
Neeraj Pandey
Locality Champion
1/23
2.01 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
YK
Yogesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/23
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
PB
Property Bazaar
Locality Champion
1/29
1.78 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to AirportPower Backup
SK
Sarvesh Kasana
1/26
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Shivalik Homes
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Makauda, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.41 Cr-3.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Makauda, Greater Noida

3,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft