Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Milak Lachchhi, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Milak Lachchhi? Choose from 42+ new & upcoming projects in Milak Lachchhi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Milak Lachchhi, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Radhike Calista Heights 2 (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Calista Heights (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Kalash Supremus Prima (975 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L - 39.89 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
...Read more
WH
Wastu Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kalash Realtors
1/13

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Noida Extension

2 BHK Duplex
₹25.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K - ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023