Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Nirala Greenshire Phase II

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
by Nirala India Parivar

3 BHK Apartment

3

2.88 Acres

Nirala Greenshire phase 2 is a new lanched with ultra luxurious segment in Noida Extension. Nirala Greenshire Phase-II will provide well developed low rise and high rise 3 BHK very spacious luxury apartments in Sector 2 Greater Noida West. Along a 60 meter wide road....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
+30
Nirala Greenshire Phase II Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nirala Greenshire Phase II)

BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VG
Venice Group
+ 11 more
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 7 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 1 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RG
RG Group
+ 9 more
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 3 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 2 more
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Noida Extension

Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
34.61 L - 1.59 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
94.0 L - 2.28 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Irish Pearls
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.21 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Sports Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.25 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Astra Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.32 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hans Residdency Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Greenshire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.09 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antalya Heights Phase I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
34.27 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida