More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 12 Greater Noida West? Housing.com offers 168+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 129+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 12 Greater Noida West. Choose from 90+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 12 Greater Noida West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Civitech Strings (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
The Rivulet Phase 1 (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Ashtech Presidential Towers (2095 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Godrej Majesty (832 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Eldeco La Vida Bella (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Sublime Spring Elmas (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Ace Hanei (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
VVIP Addresses Greater Noida West (2955 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
I
Investors-Lab
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
I
Investors-Lab
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
I
Investors-Lab
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
I
Investors-Lab
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 12 Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
₹1.44 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sublime Spring Elmas
Sublime Realtech Private Limited
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
₹3.0 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 2 more
M
Manav
1/19
New Booking
Godrej Majesty
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhanu Sharma
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Ashtech Presidential Towers
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 12 Greater Noida West

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
AA
Anish Aggarwal Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Nirala Gateway
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestPower ...+ More
SS
Suraj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Residential Authority Plots
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
70 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 3.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Exte...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
Virasat Home
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Exte...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Eldeco La Vida Bella
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Eldeco La Vida Bella
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/26
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shivanshi Propmart
1/20
New Booking
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/27
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

₹3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Majesty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
₹2.46 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Colours Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
₹69.66 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
₹2.83 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
₹85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Strings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
₹1.07 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renox Thrive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
₹1.42 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
₹2.02 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
₹3.0 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Diadem
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
₹64.97 L-93.15 L