More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2426

Flats for Sale in Iteda, Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Iteda? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Iteda. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Iteda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Iteda, Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2 (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (2075 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹65.5 L
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
4 BHK Flat (2590 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
V
vishal
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/21
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Galaxy Blue Sapphire PlazaClose to S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PM
Property Match Maker
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
PM
Property Match Maker
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iteda

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Eternia
NBCC Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OS
Om saraswati development
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
PM
Property Match Maker
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Airport
PM
Property Match Maker
1/18
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionLiftEart...+ More
PM
Property Match Maker
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Gaur Saundaryam Phase 2
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Iteda

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Shree Shyam Villas
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Real Shree Shyam Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 11 more
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/9
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GR
Globetech realty
+ 1 more
1/13
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 4 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.45 L - 77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RA
Raj Abhishek
1/43
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 64.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
TP
The propkart
+ 1 more
1/41
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16B Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GR
Globetech realty
+ 1 more
1/26
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹67.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.12 L - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
GR
Globetech realty
+ 1 more
1/16
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
4w ago
HK
Hare Krishna
1/20
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Fusion Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
HK
Hare Krishna
1/20
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Fusion Homes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Iteda, Greater Noida

8,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaur City 1
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Iteda, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forbes Fab Luxe Residence
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.96 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU NBCC Aspire Leisure Valley
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.08 Cr-3.84 Cr