Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in THV Krystal Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
TK
by Thv Infra

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

Property for sale in Noida Extension, Greater Noida. This project, that is, Thv Krystal Homes is a well designed project by Thv Infra. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Builder Floor, you should check out Thv Krystal Homes. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 650.0 - 1125.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Oct, 2021. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Thv Krystal Homes is 64. Thv Krystal Homes is located in Bisrakh, Sector 1 Noida Extension. There are 64 units in this residential project.Come home to Thv Krystal Homes. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Thv Krystal Homes has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is Rera Not Required.Thv Infra is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Noida Extension area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
THV Krystal Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (THV Krystal Homes)

RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Venice Group
+ 10 more
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
V
Vikrant
+ 7 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 4 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 6 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/41
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RH
Real Homez
+ 2 more
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around THV Krystal Homes, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 3 Greater Noida West
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block F
2 people rated this locality
4
21,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitpur Village
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
14,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roopwas
5,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block L
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block K
22,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girdharpur
5,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makora Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block F
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sheorajpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
16,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
BSNL Society
2,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cassia Semia Sigma
7,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
21,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alistonia Estate
5,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in THV Krystal Homes

How many properties for rent are available in THV Krystal Homes?

There are 1 properties available for rent in THV Krystal Homes.

Are there fully furnished property for rent in THV Krystal Homes?

There are 1 fully furnished properties available for rent in THV Krystal Homes.

How many properties for rent are available in THV Krystal Homes without brokerage?

There are 1 rental properties in THV Krystal Homes without brokerage.

What is the average rental cost in THV Krystal Homes?

The average rental cost in THV Krystal Homes is:
  • 2 BHK: Rs. 16,000