Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

2 BHK for sale in Pink City, Devla, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pink City? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pink City, Devla, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹39.4 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹38.2 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹41.3 L
Pink City, Devla
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Pink City, Devla
...Read more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pink City

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
5.81 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
1.14 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
1.96 kmfrom
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 3 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹49.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pink City

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GK
Govind Kumar
Seller + 3 more
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IA
Inspire Associates
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Devla, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 52.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Arenaa Heights
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pink City, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC The Peridona C 1 Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Multibrain Ultima Allure
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
27.03 L-61.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Strings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.07 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.34 L-48.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renox Thrive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.42 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Estate
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
88.69 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
3.0 Cr-5.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pink City, Greater Noida