More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Raipur Village, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raipur Village? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raipur Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raipur Village, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (320 sq.mt)
₹2.72 Cr
Raipur Village, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹1.3 Cr
Raipur Village, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹1.4 Cr
Raipur Village, Greater Noida
...Read more
SB
Sanju Bhati
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raipur Village, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 2.9 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 6.6 kmNoida dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Sanju Bhati
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Raipur Village)

VI
Veer Infratech
+ 6 more
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raipur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
6.46 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher chicken ...+ More
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
JS
JSN SPACES
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
JS
JSN SPACES
1/35
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingPark Facing
JS
JSN SPACES
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
HS
Home Scope
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Raipur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
NITISH GUPTA
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
JS
JSN SPACES
1/36
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
DI
Dev Infra
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaChildren Play Area
DI
Dev Infra
1/14
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Raipur Village, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in View Home II
Residential Plots
Knowledge Park 3,Greater Noida
19.5 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raipur Village, Greater Noida

Sector Xu 2
14,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajayabpur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year