Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Sector 18 Greater Noida, Yeida, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 18 Greater Noida? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 18 Greater Noida. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 18 Greater Noida, Yeida, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oneiric Homes (720 sq.ft)
₹12.8 L - 24.0 L
Dankaur, Greater Noida
Drona City (535 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L - 55.49 L
Yeida, Greater Noida
Ma Signature City (540 sq.ft)
₹4.2 L - 7.0 L
Yeida, Greater Noida
Jaypee Sunnyvale Homes Mirzapur (1548 sq.ft)
₹95.88 L - 1.33 Cr
Yeida, Greater Noida
RPS01 RRPS01 And RRPS02 YEIDA (1076 sq.ft)
₹71.89 L - 3.96 Cr
Yeida, Greater Noida
Oneiric City (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 36.0 L
Yeida, Greater Noida
Jaypee Sunnyvale Homes
Price on Request
Yeida, Greater Noida
...Read more
OI
Oneiric Infrastructure
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dankaur

720 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
OP
Om Proptech Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

535 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
713 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
2674 sq.ft Plot
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ML
Ma Laxmi Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

540 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹778.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

1548 sq.ft Plot
₹95.88 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VI
Veer Infratech
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
5920 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
OI
Oneiric Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Oneiric City

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016