Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Presidency Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Presidency Infraheights Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

6 Acres

Designed to offer you homes that exudes a royal charm, Presidency Heights is a lavish project located at a prime area. Offering you panoramic views from your homes, this lavish tower lets you live amidst tranquility. Buzzing with life, Presidency Heights is sure to replenish your senses with grandeur and splendor. Reflecting style and vogue, the homes here have been thoughtfully designed and executed. The beauty of this iconic residency gets further accentuated with a touch of glamor and glitz. Indulge in the magnificence of this exclusive tower and lead a more vibrant, meaningful and unforgettable lifestyle at Presidency Heights....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+35
Presidency Heights Project Images
Aman Siddiqui
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Presidency Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Lokesh Kumar Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Presidency Heights
RERA
₹84.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 3.1 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 19 kmBHATI HOTEL ...+ More
Lakshy Sharma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Presidency Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking