Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Migsun Jorbagh

Sort by:
Relevance
MJ
by Migsun

Residential Plots

5

Migsun Jorbagh is a residential plot by Migsun. This plot is available for sale in Sector 27, Greater Noida. The plot area is 927.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2021. There are 138 units in Migsun Jorbagh. The address of Migsun Jorbagh is REP 2, Sector 27.Migsun Jorbagh ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.Migsun is a reputed developer firm established in 2014. The firm has since then developed 14 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Migsun Jorbagh brochure for more details.Sector 27 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
QA
QUICK And PRIME
1/5
New Booking
Migsun Jorbagh
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago