Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sirsa, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Shakil
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirsa, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
S
Shakil
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirsa, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.mt
150 sq.mt

Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Premwati Kunjilal Jain, Saraswati Vidya Mandir Hr. Sec.School Bilaspur,Greater Noida (G.B Nagar) U.P- 1 kmDepot Station Metro Statio...+ More
Yogesh Bansal
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 5.4 km  •...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St George School Panchaytan Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmZoomeno'd Pizza- 0.1 kmSachin Complex-...+ More
KW
King Way Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in G.Buddha University

50 sq.yd Plot
₹11.25 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹33.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ID
Investors Den
1/8
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in G.Buddha University

1008 sq.yd Plot
₹90.63 L
2016 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
Kuldip Singh
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 2.1 kmDiet and Lifecare Clinic- 5.6 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 6.1 kmAccher chicken And Fis...+ More
JG
JPCC GROUP
1/4
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chi IV

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Amit
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 0.1 kmDrona Hospital- 3.2 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 22.9 kmBHATI HOTEL AND RESTAURANT-...+ More
AR
Aaradhya Realty
1/5
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27

50 sq.yd Plot
₹14.25 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹42.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Mohd Arhan
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Nurture School - Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 6.1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 15.2 km...+ More
S
Sterling
1/19
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chi V

500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.94 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
3500 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
3888 sq.yd Plot
₹4.66 Cr
4500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.39 Cr
5000 sq.yd Plot
₹5.99 Cr
5500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2022
Deepak Gupta
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's...+ More
JG
JDS Group
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in G.Buddha University

1008 sq.yd Plot
₹90.72 L
2016 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
JA
Jaiprakash Associates Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaiprakash Jaypee Greens E 6 7 Land 2
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaypee Greens

5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
DI
Dev Infra
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omicron III, Greater Noida
5.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.2 kmBikanervala- 0....+ More