Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Sirsa, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Homes Eleven
1/8
1.12 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
210 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 8.8 kmNoida dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HE
Homes Eleven
1/10
1.12 km away
Resale
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
260 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
G
Grenoestates
1/5
1.09 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Homes Eleven
1/11
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.mt
310 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/12
1.12 km away
Resale
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.mt
320 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/6
1.3 km away
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.0k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmJaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 kmNoida dh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/2
2.25 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sirsa

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.37 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
3.46 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Godrej Arden
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sigma III, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/2
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
219 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.mt
156 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Manish Bhatt
Owner
1/3
1.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Shakil
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirsa, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Statio...+ More
S
Shakil
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sirsa, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shakil
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khanpur, Greater Noida
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.mt
170 sq.mt

Homez & Own
+ 5 more
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sirsa

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹2.51 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Infratech
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
JS
JSN SPACES
1/35
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingPark Facing
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
JS
JSN SPACES
1/36
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
JS
JSN SPACES
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2254 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
AS
Amar Singh
1/25
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/25
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AS
Amar Singh
1/22
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro Sta...+ More
AS
Amar Singh
1/27
3.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPark FacingNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sirsa, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Circuit Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.0 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sirsa, Greater Noida

Ecotech I
1 people rated this locality