Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 428

Ready to Move Properties in Yeida, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage
ATS Allure
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 22D Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida

200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.5 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeida

1.5 BHK Flat
₹69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Yeida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84.99 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
G
Grenoestates
1/9
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.6 kmKnowledge Park 2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
1/22
Resale
YEIDA Individual Residential Plots
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
1/27
Resale
YEIDA Individual Residential Plots
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
YEIDA Individual Residential Plots
RERA
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
SS
Saurabh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ATS Allure
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Yamuna City MallClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation...+ More
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rajiv Kumar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
16th Parkview Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Solitairian City
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.mt
710 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greno Public School- 2.2 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 5 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Solitairian City
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.0k/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pavitra Realtors
Locality Champion
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
Updated
1d ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportMetro Station Proximity
Updated
1w ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 0.1 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chhabra Properties Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
YEIDA Individual Residential Plots
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yeida, Greater Noida

Sector 22D Greater Noida
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18 Greater Noida
8,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22A Greater Noida
9,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chapargarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 19, Greater Noida
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Yeida, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Chrysalis
3, 4 BHK Apartments