Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Resale in SKA Destiny One

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by SKA Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

6 Acres

Dive into an aquatic wonderland at our exquisite pool complex, where every splash is an adventure. From the serene allure of the swimming pool to the playful delights of the kids' pool and the thrilling waves of the wave pool, experience blissful relaxation and excitement in one place. Marvel at the infinity edge blending seamlessly with the horizon, while the submerged lounger area beckons you to unwind in luxury. Glide effortlessly through the water on our floating sitting pods, or bask in the sun on the pool deck's inviting sun beds. Discover a harmonious fusion of leisure and luxury where every pool is a gateway to unforgettable experiences....Read more
Sauna Bath
Spa
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+37
SKA Destiny One Project Images
H&
Homez & Own
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/39
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2386 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPL...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPGolf Course24*...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TP
TrueGain Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
Golden Dream Infratech
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Suraj
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Mangla
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPool FacingNatural Light
Golden Dream Infratech
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Golden Dream Infratech
1/22
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Golden Dream Infratech
1/22
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SKA Destiny One, Greater Noida

Delta II
17,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamma I
14,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Delta III
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
O Block
10,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jacaranda Estate
11,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L Block
14,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
17,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laegerstromia
21,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block G
14,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block F
13,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
17,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
119.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
19,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
11,564