Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tusiana Village, Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Tusiana Village? Housing.com offers 45+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tusiana Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tusiana Village, Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹51.2 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.49 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
...Read more
KY
Know Yours Property
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Lucky Aestor Square
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONLiftEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tusiana Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
2.62 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.89 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
KY
Know Yours Property
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Lucky Aestor Square
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestLiftEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tusiana Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
₹54.52 L - 1.07 Cr
Pearl Vista
by Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 2 more
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
VKS Radha Kunj
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPFOLIO
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vyam Metro Apartments
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionGated Community24*7 SecurityUtili...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VKS Radha Kunj by VKS Realty
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KY
Know Yours Property
1/5
New Booking
VKS Radha Kunj
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tusiana Village, Greater Noida

Khairpur Gurjar
4,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patwari
5 people rated this locality
4.4
9,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khera Choganpur
4,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khodna Khurd
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Iteda
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tusiana Village, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
3.0 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.4 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam Galctic City
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.95 L-42.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun My Laagoon Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.04 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.44 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VKS Radha Kunj
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Addresses Greater Noida West
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida