Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in UPSIDC Site A, Surajpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in UPSIDC Site A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in UPSIDC Site A, Surajpur, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna Residency (550 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Surajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (UPSIDC Site A)

P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 12 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around UPSIDC Site A

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
4.88 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantGated Community
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Sta...+ More
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
D
Deepak.singh196***
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹28.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around UPSIDC Site A

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
KS
Kapil saraswat
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Engineering Enclave Phase 2
₹35.99 L - 51.66 L
Vihaan Engineering Enclave Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kulesara, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller
AR
Arrow Realtors
1/21
2.6 kms away
₹41.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 5.6 km...+ More
AR
Arrow Realtors
1/23
2.6 kms away
₹43.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around UPSIDC Site A, Greater Noida

Block A
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulistanpur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around UPSIDC Site A, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Maya 108 Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Surajpur,Greater Noida
45.0 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VKS Radha Kunj
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC The Peridona C 1 Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homez
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L