Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gamma II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gamma II? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gamma II)

SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 5 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Atul Jain
Owner
1/46
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.9 ...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gamma II

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.42 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 5 more
H&
Homez & Own
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGolf Course
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPGolf Course24*...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 3 more
1/32
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Gamma II

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller + 1 more
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/34
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/5
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gamma II, Greater Noida

Block G
14,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
119.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
19,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gamma II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homez
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca NBCC Iconic Towers