More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in O Block, Delta III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in O Block? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in O Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in O Block, Delta III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (357 sq.mt)
₹4.1 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (3627 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (350 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (350 sq.mt)
₹4.35 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
...Read more
RM
Ritesh Mittal
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.mt
357 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.5 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
C
Careon
1/8
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.5 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
Careon
1/7
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.24 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt

HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/32
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around O Block

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
0.61 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HP
HF PROMART LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
3.50 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
H&
Homez & Own
+ 4 more
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Nirmala Benjwal
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.7 kmB...+ More
D
Devesh
1/20
0.5 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DPS Greater NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
SB
SHINE BRICK PVT LTD
1/17
0.5 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DI
Dev Infra
1/27
0.5 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/17
0.5 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Metro Stat...+ More
D
Devesh
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
D
Devesh
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 2.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmGNIDA Office Metro Stat...+ More
D
Devesh
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationLiftGated Community
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around O Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.9 ...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
H&
Homez & Own
1/19
0.6 km away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around O Block, Greater Noida

Block M
11,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
119.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around O Block, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around O Block, Greater Noida