Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/21Zero BrokerageKaveri City Centre RERA4.1 Studio Studio Flat in Delta I Studio Apartment₹50.54 L - 85.02 LAvg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Homes and Desire Consulting1/111.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Golf Link RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/124.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV 2 BHK Flat₹48.6 L - 55.86 L3 BHK Flat₹73.5 L - 88.8 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
100 Homes Reality1/114.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Inspire Associates1/54.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKutumbh Height Phase 2 2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur 2 BHK Flat₹57 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/84.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Residency 4 BHK Villa in Phi IV 4 BHK Villa₹2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.1/124.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTitania Suites Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV Studio Apartment₹31.06 L1 BHK Flat₹44.86 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Cura Realtors + 1 more1/75.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGreno Residency 3 BHK Flat in Devla 3 BHK Flat₹89.99 L - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
100 Homes Reality + 2 more1/246.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
The Propkart + 1 more1/186.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePurvanchal Royal City Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Chi V 3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/386.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V 2 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
PropieDad + 2 more1/186.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVihaan Green Heaven 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹42.49 L - 45.49 L2.5 BHK Flat₹49.53 L3 BHK Flat₹55.49 L - 60.67 LAvg. Price: ₹3.68 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Cura Realtors1/66.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAarambh Heights 2 BHK Flat in Surajpur 2 BHK Flat₹48.49 L - 52.97 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
The Hemisphere1/450.4 km awayThe Hemisphere Golf Suites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Amrapali Group1/140.8 km awayAmrapali Golf Suits 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 2 BHK Flat₹43.39 L - 44.92 L3 BHK Flat₹59.59 L - 75.67 LAvg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 2018 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Jaypee Greens1/121.0 km awayJaypee Greens Villas 4 BHK Villa in Jaypee Greens 4 BHK Villa₹28.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹52.78k/sq.ftSizes: 5200 sq.ft.Contact
ADAaradhyam Developers Private Limited 1/61.1 kms awayAaradhyam Janhit Awas Yojna Affordaval Homes RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 328 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019Contact
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.1/291.1 kms awayParsvnath Privilege Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Sector PI 3 BHK Flat₹68.64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019Contact
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.1/131.1 kms awayParsvnath Privilege Phase IV RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector PI 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 936 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.1/131.1 kms awayParsvnath Privilege Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector PI 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 947 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019Contact
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.1/131.1 kms awayParsvnath Privilege Phase III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector PI 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 936 - 11969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022Contact