Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chhota Udaipur District? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Chhota Udaipur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Gujarat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhagvati Dwarkadham Society (413 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guru Krupa Society, Chhota Udepur
Shree Balaji Heights (346 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirmal Society, Chhota Udepur
Shree Ayodhya Nagari (314 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rathwa Colony, Chhota Udepur
Vraj Heights (550 sq.ft)
₹7.26 L - 9.9 L
Ajali, Chhota Udepur
...Read more
BD
Bhagvati Developers
1/3

1.5, 2 BHK Villas in Guru Krupa Society

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SC
Shree Chogala Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nirmal Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SC
Shree Chogala Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Rathwa Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Maa Chamunda Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ajali

1 BHK Flat
₹7.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Gujarat

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara?

There are 3 ready to move projects available in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara.

What are the top ready to move projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara?

The best ready to move projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara are:

Which projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara are close to Top Schools?

The projects close to Top schools in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara are:

What are the top upcoming projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara?

The top upcoming projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara are:

How many residential projects are available in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara?

There are 3 residential projects in Chhota Udaipur District, Vadodara.