Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17343

New Residential Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 246

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gujarat? Housing.com offers 8667+ Ready to Move, 4802+ Under Construction and 4394+ Resale Projects in Gujarat. Choose from 10643+ new & upcoming projects in Gujarat. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 246 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dream Heights (1134 sq.ft)
Price on Request
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
Sagar Villa (2209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Rajvi Exotica (1083 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nikol, Ahmedabad
Aadinath Rushabh 21 Gopinath (998 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Madhav Platina (1346 sq.ft)
₹41.07 L - 67.12 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
Bandhan Gulmohar Woods (823 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot
Shreel Vedant 98 (562 sq.ft)
₹44.63 L - 51.51 L
GIDC Naroda, Ahmedabad
Bhoomi Maruti Icon (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Sahjanand Safal (873 sq.ft)
₹66.01 L - 66.23 L
Uvarsad, Gandhinagar
Shivam Hariom Elegance (738 sq.ft)
₹19.68 L - 29.75 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SG
Swaminarayan Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sagar Infracon
1/3

4 BHK Villa,Bungalow in Raysan

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RC
Rajvi Construction
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Nikol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
ME
Madhav Enterprise
1/32

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura

2 BHK Flat
₹41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BE
Bandhan Enterprise
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Ghanteshwer

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shreel Infra
1/7

2 BHK Flat in GIDC Naroda

2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhoomi Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sahjanand Group
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Uvarsad

3 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 66.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SB
Shivam Buildcon
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vastral

1 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L - 20.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.39 L - 29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VI
Vraj Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghanteshwer

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
KA
Kalp Associates
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Undera

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
LR
Landmark Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Tulip

3 BHK Flat in Pratapgunj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VM
Vinesh M Patel And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DM
Divine Murti Infra
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dindoli

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
NE
Nilkanth Enterprise
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RG
Rajhans Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varachha

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - 3.5 K/sq.ft
OI
Om Infra
1/5

1, 1.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Tarsali

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
G&
Goyal & Co. & HN Safal