Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17341

New Residential Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 256

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gujarat? Housing.com offers 8671+ Ready to Move, 4799+ Under Construction and 4397+ Resale Projects in Gujarat. Choose from 10641+ new & upcoming projects in Gujarat. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 256 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Shyam Vihar (657 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 22.33 L
Malan, Gandhinagar
Silicon Luxuria (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
Blu Sparsh (2965 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
H R Aavali Signature (2124 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Bhat, Ahmedabad
Riviera Lake View Green Bunglows (766 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L - 72.86 L
Sanand, Ahmedabad
Bapa Shree Heights (481 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
Santram Glade Centrum And Aroma (1091 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kishanwadi, Vadodara
Vallabh Orchid (984 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kishanwadi, Vadodara
Vasundhara Diamond (1685 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
Vaishnodevi King Rose Villa Phase I (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangir Pura, Surat
...Read more
SD
Shree Developers Mansa
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Malan

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 22.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Silicon Buildcon
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
BG
Blu Group
1/16
Blu Sparsh
RERA
4.6

4 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
HR
H R Infra
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Bhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
Updated
3w ago
RR
Riviera Reality
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sanand

2 BHK Villa
₹38.76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38.25 L - 72.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
Bapa Shree Corporation
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Vastral

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SI
Santram Infratech
1/4

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kishanwadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
VE
Vallabh Enterprise
1/13

5 BHK Villa in Kishanwadi

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
VH
Vasundhara Homes

3 BHK Flat in Tavra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2017
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vaishnodevi Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura

810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
VG
Vaishnodevi Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura

237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
VG
Vaishnodevi Group

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura

237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RC
Radhekrishna Concepts LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura

839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AI
Ajray Infra

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura