Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22511

RERA Certified Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Prime Developers Gandhinagar
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹35.77 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AI
Aaradhy Infracon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.24 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 87.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
ND
Nagda Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 81.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Y
YES2BROKER
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Motera, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NR
NM REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
Greenearth Infraspace
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 19.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.42 K - 22.83 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Span Group
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SO
SPACE ORACLE
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
HP
HAVENCREST PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PT
Prime Time Space Parth
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Dev Atharva Abode
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower BackupChildren Play Area
SG
Satyamev Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shaswat Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.4 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
4K
4 korner Properties Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 73.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CA
City Address Realty
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Adani The North Park
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SI
Shantanu Infra
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹31.08 L - 35.15 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L - 44.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AG
Adarsh Group
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L - 72.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sneha Ranjan
Owner
1/30
Resale
Akshar Pavilion
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00