Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3598

RERA Certified Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
A Realty
1/43
Resale
Skyseven Synnove Palladium
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/20
Resale
Fortune Skyline
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/34
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Satva Satva Prime
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
GI
Gurukrupa Infra
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K - ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Saurabh Hardikar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Rudraksh Tithi Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/21
New Booking
Lilleria Signature
RERA
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/32
New Booking
Fortune Air
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vraj Vihar Developers
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹59.01 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
Aarna Infra
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harshalkumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Calla Associates Rosedale County
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KV AFS Baroda- 0.1 kmShreeji Hospital, Maneja- 5.9 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmVanraj Complex- 5.2 km
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/38
New Booking
Shree Aarna Sky Waves
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Suket Dedhia
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Riddhi Siddhi Erica
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/23
Resale
Darshanam Avenue
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shreeji Vandan Phase III
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 1.7 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque &...+ More
Khush
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Florence Regalia
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Amit Gayakwad
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aditya Aspire
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/48
New Booking
Courtyard Meridian
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
Deetya Omkaar Heights
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Nayan Solanki
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shreeji Samruddhi
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/34
New Booking
Kasper Genesis
RERA
₹84.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/34
New Booking
Courtyard Regalia Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/47
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Highland
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prarambh Swastik Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
LP
Landmark Properties
1/32
New Booking
Ratnam Lifestyle Duplex
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Taksh Galaxy MallClub House
Updated
6d ago
Sandip
Owner
1/18
Resale
Shreeji Samruddhi
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shivalik Home Realities
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 48.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Aaradhy Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Sunil Rana
Owner
1/9
Resale
Auro Residency
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Vipul
Owner
1/23
Resale
One 4 Aarna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmDMart Bhayli- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00