Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22266

RERA Certified Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
5d ago
Mrugesh Raval
Owner
1/31
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aawaass Satyamev Aawaass Mango
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
5d ago
RG
Ratnam Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
5d ago
BR
B R Infracon
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
₹95.09 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aaryan Projects
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage
Amara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Asopalav group
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Chapad

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GROWONE REALTY
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sun Atmosphere
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Shiv Realcon
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K - 6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DO
Dhakadiya Om
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantipura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
NT Property Solutions
1/31
Resale
Saanvi Skydeck Select
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koteshwar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
HN
HeaveN Nest Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K - 15.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026