Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22411

RERA Certified Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
RF
REVANTA FORTUNE THREE
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
P
Parth
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kevdabaug

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K - 11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PV
Panchamrut Ventures
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
P M Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Ram The Imperial Heights
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 72.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Gruh Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
APNA HOMES AHMEDABAD
1/29
Verified
Resale
Aaryan Gloria
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shanti Asiatic SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
BRICKROOTS
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹68.92 L - 74.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B
BRICKROOTS
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹77.76 L - 78.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
ANJANI DEVELOPERS
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nana Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
WS
WHITE STONE REALTY
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela

2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 59.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Creative Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela

3 BHK Flat
₹98.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GI
Greenearth Infraspace
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 19.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.42 K - 22.83 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
S
Shiv Shaligram Buildcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandlodia

3 BHK Flat
₹84.01 L - 90.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
VE
Vagabond Estate
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/30
Verified
Resale
Swara Crystal
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
OE
Our Earth
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilaj

2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L - 53.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.11 L - 63.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Realty Buddy LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ghuma

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/20
Resale
Saanvi Skydeck Select
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CD
Charbhuja Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani Jakat Naka

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago