Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Halbarga, Brhampur, Gulbarga

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Halbarga)

Shloak Suntnoor
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MAHARSHI VYAS SHIKSHAN SANSHTHE- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmLimra Tahari Hotel- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km
CPR
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmOLD Venkatgiri Restaurant- 0.1 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Raju
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.4 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVenkatagiri Garden Multi Cuisine Family Restaurant- 0.7...+ More
Ali Mohammed
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakainah Baptist Academy School- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmVenkatagiri Garden Multi Cuisine Family Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Rajendra Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avinash Gadwal
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Santraswadi for Rs. 15000000
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LILY ROSE PRIMARY & FARAAN HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUnited Hospital Gulbarga- 0.1 kmNawaz Restaurant- 0.3 kmAsian Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Halbarga, Gulbarga

Mahaveer Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangameshwar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gulbarga Fort
5,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khuba Plot
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Halbarga, Gulbarga

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Pride Park Wing C And D
Property
Gandhi Nagar,Gulbarga
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Arya Anita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Gulbarga
 

Popular Locality for sale around Halbarga, Gulbarga

Brhampur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mominpura
8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempu Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikeshwari Colony
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Gunj
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maktampura
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Basaveswar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Katgarpura
1,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MSK Mill Area