Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Resale properties in Koppuravuru, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravindra
Owner
1/8
3.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prudhvi Naidu
Owner
3.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Sudhakar Udatha
Owner
1/20
8.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Harish Ravva
Owner
1/8
9.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Aswini K
Owner
1/20
4.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
KBP Tricity Reserve
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Srinivas Bahunadham
Owner
1/22
3.32 km away
Resale
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Pool
Updated
2w ago
Samee Kutty
Owner
1/3
8.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SRAVAN KUMAR
Owner
1/6
27.06 km away
Resale
₹39.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Lakshmareddy
Owner
9.14 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Ramnadh Reddy
Owner
1/8
27.27 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Bhanu Prakash
Owner
1/12
9 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/19
11.9 km away
Resale
Prime Galaxy
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BHANU AADYA
Owner
1/2
16.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
14.4 km away
Resale
Sree Durga Boppanas Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Vijayawada
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
14.53 km away
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.3 kmSwetha Advanced Dental Care - Tadepalli, Guntur- 5.8 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 k...+ More
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/5
14.53 km away
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹51.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Koppuravuru

Residential Lands for Sale in Amaravati The Rise
₹45.75 L - 50.5 L
Amaravati The Rise
by Amaravati Investors
Residential Plots
Namburu, Guntur
AI
Amaravati Investors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in KBP Tricity Reserve
₹41.58 L - 88.56 L
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
IJM Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Phase II Willows Apartments
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Kanteti Nagaraju
Owner
1/24
7.87 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Andhra Pradesh Residential School, Tadikonda- 0.1 kmSIVA KRISHNA Tiffin centre- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Saleem
Owner
1/3
5.67 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's CBSE High School, peda kakani- 3.2 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmR One Punjabi Dhaba Multicuisine Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M Sandhya
Owner
1/7
8.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anil
Owner
1/10
3.95 km away
Resale
₹22.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Vamsi
Owner
1/5
3.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 4.2 kmTEJA EYE CLINIC- 5.7 kmMurugan Hotel (OLD & ORIGINAL) Great Since 1972- 0.1 km
Rao
Owner
1/3
7.61 km away
Resale
PSR Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Mani
Owner
1/4
3.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SICA ENGINEER AND TECHNOLOGIES
Owner
1/3
3 km away
Resale
Silver Oaks
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) West- 1.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.5 kmThe Capi...+ More
Prasanna
Owner
1/14
8.26 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koppuravuru, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of IJM Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Phase II Willows Apartments
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Koppuravuru,Guntur
54.0 L-74.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IJM Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Villa 26
Property
Koppuravuru,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bharathi Capital Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koppuravuru,Guntur
37.5 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Emerald Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Koppuravuru,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharathi Bharathi Nagar
Residential Plots
Koppuravuru,Guntur
21.59 L-91.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koppuravuru, Guntur

7,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pedakakani
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalagiri
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amaravati
7 people rated this locality
4.66
4,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorantla
1 people rated this locality
5
11,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Syamala Nagar
2 people rated this locality