Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 835

RERA Certified Projects in Guntur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 4.3 kmSwetha Advanced Dental Care - Tadepalli, Guntur- 5.8 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/5
Resale
Cm Smart City
RERA
₹51.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/10
New Booking
Sree Sunny Meadows
RERA
₹69.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geetanjali School (CBSE)- 3.4 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 6.9 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmSai Baba Temple Bus St...+ More
Ram
Owner
153 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atmakur Rural, Guntur
Resale
North Face Urvi County
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Nasrin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sitaram Township by Sitaram Construction, Nallapadu Rural for Rs. 3800000
Resale
Sitaram Township by Sitaram Construction
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Sri Harsha Teja Pulluru
Owner
1/11
Resale
Lalitha Shriram Ramsri Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Bhuri Shyda
Owner
Resale
Lotus Primes
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.yd
1647 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Next Gen International School- 2.5 kmVijayasree Multi Super Speciality Hospitals- 4.2 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Motesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Samruddhi Green Avenues
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Ramesh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Swabhaga Enterprises Towers
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹89.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ganta Mahankali
Owner
1/3
Resale
Aaditri Aaditri Evoca
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft

RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/2
Resale
Sree Durga Boppanas Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Vijayawada
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/4
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹80.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1660 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Raj Royal Icon, Tadepalli for Rs. 9130000
Resale
Raj Royal Icon
RERA
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE TALENTS PRE -SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 2.4 kmOur Place - The Food Hunt- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashok Kumar G
Owner
1872 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mangalagiri, Guntur
Resale
Amaravati Township Phase 2 APCRDA
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala E.M High school- 0.1 kmTRIDENT SUPER SPECIALITY DENTAL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmLittle village restaurant- 0.1 kmMudhra Sho...+ More
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/11
New Booking
Samruddhi Gardens
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital VijayawadaLiftClub House
Navya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Classic Central Park, Ithanagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Classic Central Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's English Medium School- 0.1 kmHealth Hospitals- 1.3 kmGoutham Grand Hotel- 0.1 kmSajjas Grand Shopping Mall- 0.1...+ More
PL
Prime Living Projects Private Limited
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tadepalli

2 BHK Flat
₹84.08 L - 90.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
3w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/22
New Booking
Aparna Amaravati One
RERA
₹92.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
HH
Heritage Homes Ap
1/7
New Booking
Nalluri N Cosmos City
RERA
₹53.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseDay Care Center24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Sruthi Reddy
Owner
1/18
Resale
Samhita Splendid Homes
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Mohan
Owner
1/20
Resale
MRGS VM River View Meadows
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
RV
R VEERA REDDY
1/10
New Booking
SRI Sri Surya Icon
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PL
Premier Life Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Ramakrishna Bommarillu

2 BHK Flat in Srinagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SJ
Shaik Jan Shaida
Residential Lands for Sale in Haneef Smart City

Residential Land / Plots in Duggirala

1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
AI
Atharva Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Anjani Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Vinukonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
VI
Virtue Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Virtue Viswanadha

2 BHK Flat in Atmakur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Guntur, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments