Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 837

RERA Certified Projects in Guntur - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sri Vasudha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri R R Residence

3 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
SS
S S V Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of S S V Sri Surya Landmark

3 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
II
Ikya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikya Krishna

3 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sri Vagdevi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vagdevi Balaji Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vaddeswaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
PC
Pramaha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramaha Residency

2 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
MV
Murukutla Venkateswara Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavishya Nivas

2 BHK Flat in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SH
Samruddhi Heights
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Pleasant Heights

2 BHK Flat in Vaddeswaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
ML
MS L V Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of MS L V Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddeswaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
RD
Raos Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raos Vaibhav Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivasa Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
LP
Lokapriya Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokapriya Sindooram Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaddeswaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
PR
Pioneer Realtors

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SC
Srinivasa Constructions Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Savera Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
VC
Vijayalakshmi Construction and Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi GP Indraprastha

3 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
AA
ARK Avenues

Residential Land / Plots in Pedaparimi

1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
S
SR India Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Emerald Heights

2 BHK Flat in Koppuravuru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MI
Mettu Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Mettu Nagireddy Avenue

2, 3 BHK Flats in Stambalagaruvu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
JC
Jayalakshmi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayalakshmi Sri Krishna Residency

3 BHK Flat in Brindavan Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
MS
Mannam Sri Lakshmi
Residential Lands for Sale in Mannam Sri Lakshmi Brundhavanam Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Dharanikota

2853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
MD
Manasa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Mythri Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilakaluripet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RC
Rajeswari Constructions And Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajeswari Mahalakshmi Nest

2 BHK Flat in Chilakaluripet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
HH
Happy Home Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Aditya Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilakaluripet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
SL
Sri Lakshmi Venkateswara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Slv Amaravati Pride

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Atmakur Rural

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L - 49.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.42 L - 90.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.09 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AH
Anjaneya Housing Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Maruthi Land Mark

Residential Land / Plots in Atmakur

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Sri Vanamali Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhatri Heights

2 BHK Flat in Agatha Varappadu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Evoca

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koritepadu

2 BHK Flat
₹37.65 L - 40.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 87.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Ajay Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Dream Residency 5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ponnur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mohan Rao Mr Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3d ago
PA
Pedamallu Aruna
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Fortune

3 BHK Flat in KVP Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VC
V Cube Constructions Varsha Elite
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ippatam

2 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 63.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Guntur, Guntur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Lords County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tadepalli,Guntur
55.2 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Royal Icon
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunsiri Sree City
Residential Plots
Lingamguntla,Palnadu
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Radha Krishna Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lam,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRGS VM River View Meadows
Property
Tadepalli,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Crystal Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinakakani,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja Fortune Homes
Property
Syamala Nagar,Guntur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mr Uv Urbanite