Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vidhya Nagar, Guntur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vidhya Nagar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vidhya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vidhya Nagar, Guntur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vidhya Nagar, Guntur
...Read more
Satya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup