Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Alipur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Alipur)

Indrajeet
Owner
1/25
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 6.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 20.8 kmTandoori snipers family restaurant and cafe- 4.2 kmGl...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1/22
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 6.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.2 kmShivam Chilled Point- 0.1 kmGlobal City Centre- 5 km...+ More
Amit Chaudhary
Owner
1/32
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.4 kmShivam Chilled ...+ More
Abdul Hameed Khan
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 23.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
Awadhesh Singh
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.5 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 22.6 kmShivam Chilled ...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/19
4.6 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
10700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.7 kmOM Sweets, Secto...+ More
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 0.1 kmAkropolis Super Speciality Hospital: Orthopedic Hospital in G...+ More
SK BUILDWELL
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
Gagan
Owner
1/35
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Anuj Kaushik
Owner
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Prince Tomar
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Mohit Sachdev
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/21
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Japneet Kaur
Owner
1/23
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Alipur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Daxin Vistas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
1.97 Cr-2.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park I Ext
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Ireo Savannah
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.6 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Flora Avenue 33 Phase III
Property
Sector 33,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley Phase I
Residential Plots
Dhunela,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Park Flower Valley Phase IV
Residential Plots
Dhunela,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nature Plus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 33,Sohna
1.41 Cr-2.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NKV Golden Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 35,Sohna
1.47 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 35,Sohna
14.66 L-27.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lion Green Valley 2
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Sohna
1.53 Cr-2.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Alipur, Gurgaon

Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 34
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhunela
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft